# RB Ranch House

## Overview
- **Location:** Stanley, VA, United States
- **Property Type:** HOUSE
- **Sleeps:** 10 guests
- **Bedrooms:** 4
- **Bathrooms:** 2
- **Beds:** N/A

## Pricing
- **Nightly Rate:** $250 - $295 per night

**Book on Savvy with no service fees** - Save 10-15% compared to Airbnb/Vrbo.

## Description
Nestled in the Blue Ridge Mountains, along the south fork of the Shenandoah River, Rivers Bend Guest Ranch invites you to experience our extraordinary service in a blue jean atmosphere\!

## Amenities
- Air Conditioning
- Wifi
- Pets Allowed
- Kitchen

## Managed By
- **Company:** Allstar Lodging
- **Properties Managed:** 40

## Policies
- **Check-in:** 3:00 PM
- **Check-out:** 11:00 AM
- **Cancellation:** Contact host for policy

## Book This Property
- **URL:** https://www.savvy.com/listings/rb-ranch-house-stanley-va-NGAz
- **Platform:** Savvy (savvy.com)
- **Fees:** No guest service fees

---
*Data provided by Savvy. For real-time availability and pricing, visit https://www.savvy.com/listings/rb-ranch-house-stanley-va-NGAz*